NameFide IDRating (Standard)Rating (Rapid)Rating (Blitz)TitleAge
Kamal Jalaladin Mustafa480117220822077FI1965
Ali Sadeq Mohsin4801423202319891983
Vaver Ismil Taha4814860197118441996
Nizar Mustafa Mohamad480642519591980
Newar Jaafar Jalaladin4801237192019081986
Sarmad M. Qaseem Sulaiman480803719181884FA1972
Nazar, Jamil Khalid48068831909182918551978
Salman M. Qaseem Sulaiman480690519051984
Hasan Sabir Abdulaziz481480018881993
Bewar Jaafar48070301863184918821988
Bahdeen Mohammed Karam480780418491982
Kawa, Ramadhan4806867183918671977
Jalaluldeen, Kareen Kamal J.4801776181117731665WFM1992
Mustafa Kamal Jalalddin48079281777157816332003
Al Khider, Dildar Dawod Sulaiman4816510167116971995
Sadiq Muhsin Hamid4806999165416931951
Abdulaziz Sabir Abdulaziz480705716171993
Muhammed Abdulrahman48115181610163916801967
Merdeen, Sami Hassan4814827159516441997
ALbarbari ,Vin Kamal Jalal Adin4808436157215291570WCM2000
Tahseen Ahmed Mirza4807006156915261985
Shvan Ameen Ali481206915671978
Khalid, Shamoon Polis4817273156717131978
Firas Khalaf Edo4815874155315311995
Sagvan, Kareem Taha4817290153916291987
Avraz Ibraheem Ahmed4816498150215861987
Ismael Hussein Ali4813650145316101987
Jalal Al Deen, Dalin48040071443147014851997
Anas, Wajeeh Abdulrahman4817265143214231989
Aydil Dawod Sulaiman4816501136413901996
Yousif Ramdhan sulaiman481658713572011
Safad, Mudhafar Mohammed4814851135513441987
Dilwar Amjad Sarhan481364213551988
Saman, Alias Barakat481815613491985
Karzan, Muhammed Sino48195601299
Reber , M Salih Abdulrahman481728112861983
Ali Abduslaam Jalaladden481647112682005
Omer Abduslaam Jalaladden48159121204126012072005
Bawer, Samir Aziz48189461195
Nihad, Ramadhan Ibrahim481590411881997
Rafi, Salim480798711261998
Sezar , Safar Mosa48195781051
Shalyar Kamal Jalaladden481657910222008
Ahmed, Mustafa Hasan481725716581987
Ashty, Shafeeq Rafeeq481477015631984
Abdulsalam Jalalaldeen Moustafa4808274NA1973
Khorsheed Saeed Abdullah4808266NA1954
Chalank Hussein Abdal4808282NA1967
Warveen Jaafar Jalaladeen48080701999
Nirozh Jaafar Jalaladeen48094081984
Alaa Jaafar Jalaladeen48077741991
Bayar Abdullah Elias48136261981
Dileer Abdulla Elias48136341985
Meewan Ahmed Abdulhameed48136691978
Muhsin Sadiq Muhsin48136771987
Abdulaziz Omar Ali48164552001
Salar Adam Mosa48165601993
Ali Hussein Ali48164632001
Hoshang , Armanj Esmad48165281991
Ali Salam Salih48164802000
Moamen, Salim M Taher48165441999
Baravan, Abdullah Younes48147891993
Alin, Hakeem Hussein48147622001
Moaoiyah, Hasan Yousif48148351985
Jodi, Sami Hassan48148191999
Hakar, Hakeem Hussein48147972000
Hana, Abdulkhaliq Ahmed48158822008
Saman, Abdulkhaliq Ahmed48159202004
Ronak, Ibrahim Ahmed48181481992
Ahmed, Amer Hasan48180912006
Mergin, Sardar Yones48181211997
Dara , Arshad Hito48181132007
Muhammad, Shaker Ali48181301996
Aram , Harbi Saadallah48181051999
Swar, Abd Alkadr Asaad48181641996
Hazhand, Karzan Muhammed4819551
Hanaz, Karzan Muhammed4819543